Alumni

38th Committee 

President

Xuanhao

Vice President

Shuen

Treasurer

Chee Seng

Secretaries

Darius
Cheryl
Amanda

Quartermaster

Mohan

Publicity

Bing Hwang
Yan Lin
Zhen Yang

Project Directors

Dean
Samantha
Kai Yun


37th Committee

President

Alexander Lian

Vice President

Krisha Suppiah

Treasurer

Goe Meng Hui

Secretaries

Alvin Phua
Ong Yi Ling

Quartermaster

Bryan Ho

Publicity

Clara Yeo
Tan Ming Min
Zhou Fanyi

Business

Agnesh Rai
Daniel Lee
Tracy Lim

Project Directors

Lum Wei Lin
Min Zaw
Teo Wei Jie


36th Committee

President

Jeremiah

Vice President

Darius

Treasurer

Daniyal

Secretaries

Fatin
Amanda

Quartermaster

Rob

Publicity

Rui Huai
Yu Shi

IT Director

Samuel

Business

Ee Zeng
Nicole
Ke Xin

Project Director

Amos
Shu Juan


35th Committee

Hi we are the 35th EXCO

PRESIDENT 

Kelvin Koh

VICE PRESIDENT 

Yap Lin Hui

TREASURER 

Eric Peh Hon Tong

SECRETARIES 

Goh Shi Chun

Joey Ho Ni Hei

QUARTERMASTER 

Ng Bin Xi

PUBLICITY 

Farah Dyan

Lim Jun Yao

IT DIRECTOR

Nguyen Thai Hung

PROJECT DIRECTORS 

Koh Xin Yue Valerie

Chiam Xing Zheng Jabez

BUSINESS 

Aw Pey Ling

Lim Li Jun

Tan Jie Ling

Her Kai Lin


34th Committee

 

Präsident

Patrick Koh Kok Tong

Vizepräsident

An Jiaqi

Kassenwart

Chow Kok Haw Andy

Sekretäre

Tan Wan Yi
Samuel Ng Wen Zheng

Logistiken Direktor

Goh See Ting

Publizität

Darren Goh Chin Teck
Kwong Mei Lin

Webmeister

Chua Boon Kiat

Business

Parvathy Aarthy Annamalai
Goh Hui Jun
Tan Mei Ling
Lim Ren Jie

Projekt Direktoren

Kae Yuan
Zheng Yujie


33rd Committee

President

Gerald Lai

Vice Presidents

Gabrielle Woo
Jonathan Lim

Treasurer

Ng Yuan Sheng

Secretaries

Lim Shiyan
Bernice Lek

Quartermaster

Christian Suteja

Publicity

Ang Kah Chin Adam
Yvonne Ng Yin Lin
Wu Jingyu

Business

Tan Yan Quan
Muhd Khairy Fadhly
Leong Ming Quan

Project Directors

Maytavee
Sabri Izzuddin


32nd Committee

President

Sng Wei Theng

Vice President

Angel Chia

Treasurer

Tan Rui Boon

Secretaries

Jolynn Tan
Liew Zhuang Wei

Quartermasters

Lee Min
Charles Lui

Publicity

Alexis Loy
Renaldy Widjaja
Lau Kin Mun
Wong Zhi Kai

Business

Ong Wee Jian
Ding Xin Yi
Cory Chung

Project Director

Benedict Tan


31st Committee

Top row, from left: Alicia, Qianying, John Paul, Qiu Rong, Audrey, Maxine.
Bottom row: Jia Ming, Angel, Jasmine, Marie, Hazel, Tiffany, Jolynn, Benjamin, Guo Ting.

President

Foo Guo Ting

Vice Presidents

Kew Jia Ming
Benjamin Tan

Treasurer

Hazel Ng

Secretaries

Jasmine Yong
Tiffany Yiap

Quartermasters

Angel Chia
Jolynn Tan

Publicity

Yao Qian Ying
Maxine Tan
Audrey Chong
Alicia Tan

Business

Marie Anne Foo
Toh Qiu Rong
John Paul Chua


30th Committee

President

Yew Zu Yao Jonathan

Vice President

Kee Soon Kiat

Treasurer

Iris Seah Yee Mei

Secretaries

Ng Liting
Chang Tze Hsien Agnes

Business

Yong Chin Ping

Quartermasters

Heng Kheng How Kenny
Guo Yong Jin Ricky

Publicity

Muhammad Nurizam B Ramlan
Goh Yihui Low
May Ann Shawna